Accueil Accueil Arbre
11 frères/sœurs   33 cousins   67 petits cousins   104 arrière petits cousins   49 arrière arrière petits cousins

MEYER Philomène
1903 - 1992

               

MEYER Marie
1904 - 1997

WAGNER Pierre
1901 - 1983
             
    WAGNER Alice
1925 - 2005
PLACH Frantz
1927 - 1983
         
        PLACH Sabine
1958
FRANCOIS Jean-Claude
1952
     
            PLACH Audrey
1980
WEBER Valentin  
                WEBER Mathéo
2007
            PLACH Jonathan
1983
   
            PLACH Mickael
1985
   
            PLACH Cindy
1990
   
    WAGNER Jean
1927 - 2006
JUVILLE Annie
1932
         
        WAGNER Jacques
1958 - 2020
       
        WAGNER Jean-Marie
1954
HUBEL Ghislaine
1958
     
            WAGNER Jérémy
1982
ARNOULD Aurore
1981
 
                WAGNER Lucas
2012
            WAGNER Nancy
1987
VU-VAN Julien
1988
 
        WAGNER Marie-José
1963
WASSON Jacky
1947 - 2016
     
            WASSON Sébastien
1986
DEMAY Emilie
1986
 
        WAGNER Bernard
1956
ERB Eliane
1960
     
            WAGNER Arnaud
1980
MULLER Katia
1977
 
                WAGNER Zoé
2014
                WAGNER Léo
2016
            WAGNER Aurélie
1983
RAGNI Laurent
1976 - 2014
 
                RAGNI Matteo
2005
                RAGNI Lilou
2011
            WAGNER Angélique
1988
PELZER Gaël
1984
 
                PELZER Lana
2015
    WAGNER André
1935 - 2007
HERBINET Thérèse
1935 - 2008
         

MEYER Louise
1906 - 1949

POINSIGNON Eugène
1898 - 1974

             
    POINSIGNON Raymond
1930 - 1940
           
    POINSIGNON Aloyse
1933
PARENTIN Marie-Thérèse
1938
         
        POINSIGNON Régine
1955
BRETNACKER Gérard
1952-2019;
     
            BRETNACKER Guillaume
1977
CROCE-SPINELLI Laetitia
1978
 
                BRETNACKER Jules
2008
            BRETNACKER Floriane
1981
   
        POINSIGNON Astride
1958
BERTIN Jean-Marie
1943
     
            BERTIN Jonathan
1977
LE GOLVAN Lucie
1979
 
                BERTIN Baptiste
2005
              POIRET Isabelle
1975
 
                BERTIN Paulin
2014
                BERTIN Thimothé
2016
            BERTIN Johanne 1981 BURCELOT Florent
1982
 
                BURCELOT Aure
2014
                BURCELOT Romy
2016
            BERTIN Aurélien
1988
   
        POINSIGNON Bertrand
1961
MULLER Marie-Claude
1961
     
        POINSIGNON Luc
1962
CROISET Patricia      
            POINSIGNON Coralie
1992
   
            POINSIGNON Tanguy
1994
   
    POINSIGNON Arsène
1936 - 2011
MEYER Carmen
1940
         
        POINSIGNON Damien
1963
ROBIN Catherine
1969  
     
            POINSIGNON Delphine
1984
GUERNEVEL Johnny
1981
 
                GUERNEVEL Loic
2001
                GUERNEVEL Chloé
2004
                GUERNEVEL Nicolas
2006
            POINSIGNON Aurore
1986
SOLE Mickael
1981
 
                SOLE Nolan
2004
              Alain
1987
 
                Nélya
2010
            POINSIGNON Alexis
1988
WEISS Mélissa
1991
 
                POINSIGNON Yannis
2012
                POINSIGNON Amélia
2019
            POINSIGNON Maxime
1992
FLOSSE Lorraine
1992
 
                POINSIGNON Jules
2020
        POINSIGNON Richard
1965 - 2015
BROUCHET Kristelle
1975 - 2015
     
            POINSIGNON Manom
1996
   
            POINSIGNON Arthur
1999
   
          Christine
17/11/1962
     
        POINSIGNON Christophe
1969
       
    POINSIGNON Lucien
1942
TRAVERSA Anne-Marie
1944
         
        POINSIGNON Jean-Marc
1965
LANGMAID Julie
1977
     
            POINSIGNON Oliver
2008
   
        POINSIGNON Thierry
1966
CHAUVIERE Corinne
1967
     
            POINSIGNON Yoan
1989
TESTU Alyson
1988
 
                POINSIGNON Lilou
2011
              BLAIS Elodie
1992
 
                POINSIGNON Pablo
2021
            POINSIGNON Loic
1991
   
            POINSIGNON Lucas
1995
   
        POINSIGNON Fabrice
1970
ROSSARD Christelle
1969
     
            POINSIGNON Chloé
1996
   
            POINSIGNON Noémie
1999
   
    POINSIGNON Raymonde
1945
BAEHR Roger
1938
         
        BAEHR Olivier
1969
GRASSE Aline
1972
     
            BAEHR Louise
2000
   
            BAEHR Aglaée
2003
   
        BAEHR Bénédicte
1972
BARTHEL Yves
1967
     
            BARTHEL Timéo
2009
   

MEYER Anne
1907 - 1997

               

MEYER Catherine
1908 - 2010

SAUCE Jules
1900 - 1980

             
   

SAUCE Adrien
1935 - 2020

BIGOU Pierrette
1933 - 2015

         
        SAUCE Gérard
1955
FAYET Joëlle
1956
     
            SAUCE Laure
1978
TISSIER Luc
1973 - 2009
 
                TISSIER Angèle
2001
                TISSIER Jade
2004
                TISSIER Bryan
2009
              CERBONNE Gérard
1962
 
                CERBONNE Kaylie
2012
                CERBONNE Linsay
2015
              WOLTOVICK Fabrice
1974
 
                WOLTOVICK Aurore
2019
            SAUCE Cécile
1980
GUIDET Ludovic
1980
 
                GUIDET Kylian
2012
                GUIDET Kassandra
2016
            SAUCE Nathalie
1983
VILLAR Emmanuel
1984
 
                VILLAR Jules
2014
                VILLAR Louis
2016
                VILLAR Manon
2018
        SAUCE Evelyne
1959
LENDOMER Patrice
1956
     
            LENDOMER Damien
1981
TROTOBAF Annie
1970
 
                TROTOBAF Mathéo
2011
            LENDOMER Marion
1986
BUSSINGER Julien
1984
 
                BUSSINGER Raphael
2015
                BUSSINGER Margot
2018
          RULFO Philippe
1963
     
            RULFO Adrien
1997
   
            RULFO Pauline
1999
   
        SAUCE Alain
1961
KREMPP Patricia
1961
     
            SAUCE Cyril
1984
BONNOT Céline
1984
 
                SAUCE Sébastien
2005
                SAUCE Benjamin
2009
                SAUCE Cyrielle
2011
            SAUCE Vanessa
1986
GRAS Christophe
1986
 
                GRAS Mathéo
2008
                GRAS Batiste
2012
                GRAS Gabryel
2016
            SAUCE Sandrine
1990
   
            SAUCE Alexandre
1993
HABER Kassandra
1993
 
                HABER Léna
2017
   

SAUCE Josette
1938 - 2019

MELLOT Jean
1927 - 2019

         
       

MELLOT Dominique
1958 -

KIENITZ Nathalie
1968 -

     
            MELLOT Aude
1991 -

WICKER Florian
1992 -

 
               

WICKER Guillaume
2020 -

            MELLOT Sébastien
1993 -

COLSON Caroline
1992 -

 
               

MELLOT Axel
2017 -

        MELLOT Pascal
1961 -
PISONI Emmanuelle
1963 -
     
           

MELLOT Anthony
1986 -

   
        MELLOT Benoît
1964 -
SCHER Nathalie
1967 -
     
           

MELLOT Nathan
2002 -

   
        MELLOT Emmanuel
1972 -
       
    SAUCE Solange
1947 -
WELSCH Raymond
1939 -
         
        WELSCH Sébastien
1969 -
KOTTMANN Nathalie
1972 -
     
           

WELSCH Elise
2004 -

   
        WELSCH Marie-Hélène
1970
DUDEL David
1971
     
           

DUDEL Marianne
2001 -

   

MEYER Emile
1910 - 1971

PIERRON Marie
1917 - 1991
             
    MEYER René
1939
BOUTON Lucette
1939
         
        MEYER Claudine
1966
PATTINGRE Dominique
1960
     
            PATTINGRE Jérémie
1991
   
            PATTINGRE Marc
1994
   
        MEYER Elisabeth
1963
SKORIC Nicolas
1964 - 2013
     
            SKORIC Laura
1991
   
            SKORIC Arthur
2000
   
            SKORIC Louis
2002
   
    MEYER Gabriel
1942
THONI Marie-Josée
1948
         
        MEYER Myriam
1968
GRADIT Bertrand
1968
     
            GRADIT Victor
2001
   
        MEYER Nicolas
1972
SCHMITT Séverine
1983
     
            MEYER Edgard
2012
   
            MEYER Mathilde
2014
   
            MEYER Arsène
2016
   
            MEYER Marla
2020
   
        MEYER Vincent
1975
       

MEYER Lucien
1913 - 1998

               

MEYER Marcel
1915 - 1989

ARNOLD Jeanne
1919 - 2013
             
    MEYER Jeannette
1941
CHMIELEWSKI André
1942
         
        CHMIELEWSKI Nathalie
1965
LEVEQUE Alain
1968
     
            LEVEQUE Gaëlle
1994
   
        CHMIELEWSKI Fabienne
1968
       
    MEYER Marie-Antoinette
1943
Jean-Marie STELMACH
1942
         
        STELMACH Laurence
1967
ROYER Pascal
1965
     
            ROYER Fanny
1993
   
        STELMACH Christelle
1968
REMY Eddy
1966
     
            REMY Julien
1998
   
           

REMY Ludovic
2001

   
        STELMACH Audrey
1981
AMDOUNI Bilel
1984
     
            AMBOUDINI Sara
2013
   
            AMBOUDINI Joan
2019
   
   

MEYER Yves
1949 - 2003

LALLEMENT Michèle
1948
         
        MEYER Frédéric
1970
MUNTZINGER Sandrine
1972
     
            MEYER Dylan
2001
   
            MEYER Jessie
2004
   
    MEYER Jean-Martin
1955 - 1981
Olga          
        MEYER Daniel        

MEYER Agnès
1917 - 2012

SCHULLER Alex
1915 - 1945
             
    SCHULLER Anne-Marie
1943
KNIPPER Raymond
1942
         
        KNIPPER Patrick
1962
PINELLI Françoise
1962
     
            KNIPPER Jean-Charles
1984
DE-NICOLO Julie
1985
 
               

KNIPPER Alyssa
2013

               

KNIPPER Mélina
2019

          MAIWALD Cathy
1964
     
            KNIPPER Maxime
1995
   
        KNIPPER Alexis
1963
FERRAZANO Sophie
1972
     
            KNIPPER Maëlle
1990
POUTOT Vincent  
               

POUTOT Paul
2017

            KNIPPER Saléna
1992
MEYER Guillaume
 
               

MEYER Maggie
2019

          ZILENAITE Dahlia      
            KNIPPER Julien
2003
   
 

HIGEL Jean
1909 - 1988

             
    HIGEL Noël
1957
L'HIRONDEL Agnès
1955
         
        HIGEL Isabelle
1985
BORGEAIS Arnaud
1985
     
            BORGEAIS Chloélie
2014
   
            BORGEAIS Ewen
2017
   
            BORGEAIS Lise
2021
   
        HIGEL Emmanuel
1986
ARIZA BARRERA Hanny
1986
     
            HIGEL Louna
2020
   
        HIGEL Thomas
1988
 VU Tu Thuy
1986
     
            HIGEL Paul
2016
   
            HIGEL Daniel
2019
   
            HIGEL Sophie
2021
   
        HIGEL Estelle
1989
       
        HIGEL Xavier
1991
ORTEGA ESCALANTE Ana Cécilia
1991
     
        HIGEL Camille
1995
       

MEYER Lucie
1920 - 2002

LUKAS Lucien
1918 - 2006
             
    LUKAS Maryse
1947 - 2018
GEISLER Alfred
1945
         
        GEISLER Thierry
1971
DOUCERE Pascale
1972
     
            GEISLER Emilien
2002
   
            GEISLER Edouard
2005
   
        GEISLER Thomas
1973
COLIN Marilyne
1975
     
            GEISLER Edgar
2005
   
            GEISLER Luce
2007
   
    LUKAS Agnès
1949
RENGER Jean
1946
         
        RENGER Tiphaine
1979
       
        RENGER Roxane
1981
       
    LUKAS Jean-Luc
1951 - 1951
           
    LUKAS Dominique
1952
WERNER Marie-Claude
1952
         
        LUKAS Audrey
1975
SPIEGEL Olivier
1952
     
            SPIEGEL Baptiste
2003
   
            SPIEGEL Hippolite
2006
   
            SPIEGEL Mathilde
2006
   
        LUKAS Nadège
1978
WACK Fabrice
1975
     
            WACK Siméon
2011
   
        LUKAS Anne
1980
LEROY Denis
1978
     
            LEROY Paul
2010
   
            LEROY Charlotte
2015
   
    LUKAS Jean-Marie
1954
PIERSON Jocelyne1956          
        LUKAS Olivier
1974
LORIOL Virginie
1980
     
            LUKAS Emma
2001
   
            LUKAS Thomas
2007
   
          ARNOULD Sandrine
1966
     
        LUKAS Damien
1977
GEBLER Emmanuelle
1978
     
            LUKAS Inès
2007
   
          FRANCOIS Caroline      
            LUKAS Mathis
2014
   
        LUKAS Florent
1981
       
    LUKAS Marie-Madeleine
1957
FIGONI Luce
1956
         
        FIGONI Sophie
1992
SALL Yero
1985
     
            SALL Lehna
2013
   
            SALL Aimy
2016
   
        FIGONI Anaïs
1985
CLEMENT Benjamin
1989
     
            CLEMENT Maxime
2013
   
            CLEMENT Lucy
2017
   
    LUKAS François
1961
PETIT Joëlle
1961
         
        LUKAS Pauline
1990
       
        LUKAS Marie-Lou
1992
       
        LUKAS Théo
1995
       

MEYER Charles
1921 - 2006

PIERLOT Mathilde
1923-2020

             
    MEYER Yvette
1947
 PIERRON Albert
1947 - 1968
         
        PIERRON Ivan
1969
       
      HELISSEN Gérard
1947 - 2005
         
        HELISSEN Cyrille
1972
       
    MEYER Guy
1949 - 2012
 ZIMMERMANN Nicole
1949
         
        MEYER Marina
1991
DELATTE Guillaume
1987
   
            DELATTE Lucie
2018
   
    MEYER Denis
1951 - 1986
           
    MEYER Christiane
1953
 MARTIN Jean-Marie
1953 - 2012
         
    MEYER Andrée
1954
 HENTZIEN Alain
1953
         
        HENTZIEN Stéphane
1976
 BOUR Alexandra
1977
     
            HENTZIEN Eva
2002
   
            HENTZIEN Loan
2010
   
    MEYER Jérome
1956
 STEINER Monique
1958
         
        MEYER David
1976
VANGEON Isabelle
1980
     
            MEYER Lou
2004
   
            MEYER Elya
2007
   
        MEYER Sandra
1987
LE DOUARON Loïc
1987
     
            LE DOUARON Nolan
2015
   
            LE DOUARON Owen
2018
   
        MEYER Mélissa
1991
       
    MEYER Fabienne
1964
 SAVARY Christian
1964
         
        SAVARY Maïlys
1990
       
            SAVARY Simon
2020